Differenze tra le versioni di "Workflow fields configuration"
Da itm wiki.
(→Predefined workflow fields configuration) (Etichetta: visualeditor) |
(→Predefined workflow fields configuration) |
||
| Riga 5: | Riga 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! Field !! Manageable properties | + | ! Field !! Description !! Manageable properties |
|- | |- | ||
Versione delle 11:40, 5 gen 2016
This page contains detailed information on the configuration of workflow fields.
Predefined workflow fields configuration
The following table, provides details for the configuration of predefined workflow fields.
| Field | Description | Manageable properties |
|---|---|---|
| TBC | TBC | TBC |
Custom workflow fields configuration
The following table provides details for the configuration of custom workflow fields.
| Item | Convention | Examples |
|---|---|---|
| Entities | Italic | Project, service, resource, user. |